Membri di dirittoCOMPONENTI DI DIRITTO

Presidenza: Giorgio Lugli
Debora Bondavalli
Giorgio Francia
Andrea Corti
Laisa Rinaldi
Orazio Russotto
Andrea Trinelli
 

Presidente Ecipar
Presidente Epasa
Presidente EBER
Presidente Estero
LegnoLegno
Presidente Epos
Presidente Prefina
Presidente Reggio Dati

Armando Artoni
Claudio Franzoni
Nicoletta Bedogni
Elmo Gallinari
Maurizio Bartoli
Angelo Colacicco
Ireneo Del Rio
Corrado Montanari

Aree   AREE

PADANA EST
Carlo Gozzi 
Paolo Ascari 
Domenico Calzolari 
Andrea Iotti 
Arcadio Ladurini 
Roberto Lorenzini
PADANA OVEST
Stefania Portioli 
Ettore Caffarri 
Cristina Ferraroni 
Fausto Landini 
Rodolfo Manotti 
Patrizia Notari 
MONTAGNA
Roberto Pighini 
Massimo Baisi 
Fabrizio Briselli 
Romeo Ferrari 
Luciano Fontana 
Oreste Torri 
CERAMICHE
Alcide Paterlini 
Gian Alberto Berti 
Lorenzo Chirico 
Nunzio Dallari 
Tiziana Elgari 
Nadia Ferri 
Carlo Maffei 
VAL D'ENZA
Matteo Leoni 
Rita Bertolini
Camillo Cassinadri
Ivan Castagnetti 
Romeo Catellani 
Leonardo Diana 
Giuseppe Fico 
Fabrizio Menozzi 
Francesco Vincenzi
CENTRO
Annarella Ferretti 
Simone Berera 
Alessandrina Bianchi
Federico Canepari 
Vincenzo Casoni 
Alessio Conti 
Barbara Costetti 
Alan Costi 
Paolo Gaspari 
Marco Gilioli 
Giorgia Gualandri
Cristina Gullo 
Battista Pigoni 
 

Unioni   UNIONI

BENESSERE E SANITA'
Andrea Guerrieri
Crocifissa Oltrini
Angela Rigattieri
Sandro Romagnani
Elisa Secchi
COMUNICAZIONE
Fausto Bigliardi
Silvia Ciampa
Ivano Di Maria
Giuliano Ferrari
Luca Melioli
FITA
Maurizio Messori 
Alessandro Fontana 
Marco Lodesani 
Ettore Magnani 
Sebastiano Monorchio 
ALIMENTARE
Marco Simonazzi
Stefano Colli
Luca Manzotti
Giovanni Ortolano
COSTRUZIONI
Giuseppe Mori 
Mauro Benetti 
Franca Bonacini 
Corrado Bondavalli 
Luca Friggeri 
Iuris Gibertini 
Anne Goy 
Domenico Lerose
Antenore Tamagni 
PRODUZIONE
Silvio Bordoni 
Maurizio Bartoli 
Diego Baruffi 
Emiliano Davolio 
Alberto Mazzieri 
Cristina Miari 
Filippo Poli 
Luca Santelli 
SERVIZI ALLA COMUNITA'
Andrea Corti
Cristian Adani 
Luciano Boni 
Andrea Capelli 
Maurizio Nicoletti 
Riccardo Vinsani 
INSTALLAZIONE E IMPIANTI
Valter Venturelli 
Davide Corradini 
Giuseppe Frascari 
Ferdinando Piumi 
ARTISTICO E TRADIZIONALE
Fabrizio Barbieri 
Antonella Borghi 
FEDERMODA
Lorena Chiari 
Donella Lodi 
 
 

Ragruppamenti   RAGGRUPPAMENTI

COMMERCIO
Dino Spallanzani
Daniela Amati
Giovanni Chianura
Irene Licia Melloni
Mauro Sironi 
GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI
Marcello V. Mattioli 
Fabio Casolari
Andrea Chiericati
Jasmine Nicole Fauteux
Alex Morlini 
IMPRESA DONNA
Cristina Boniburini 
Francesca Bonomo 
Paola Ligabue 
Anne Meglioli 
Alessandra Spaggiari
 
INDUSTRIA
Giuseppe Conti 
Angela Bronzoni 
Alfeo Carretti 
Mirella Ferri 
Ivan Malavasi 
PENSIONATI
Laura Sassi
Luisa Bellentani
Fermo Bigliardi
Luciano Franzoni
Bruno Gilli
Tiziana Montanari
Giuliano Parmiggiani
Giuliano Pellini
Mirco Pisi
Ulianov Soncini
Giuliano Tamagnini